Missing Person Alert Angelica Welch

Missing Person Alert Angelica Welch

1149
0
SHARE

The missing was last seen in the vicinity of 90 E 104th St. The missing frequents the areas of Jackson and Van Buren, also Washington Park. If located call Area South Special
Victim’s Unit or 911.

NIC #
Last Name WELCHScreen Shot 2015-09-03 at 7.00.22 PM
First Name ANGELICA
Nickname
Alias
Age 26
Gender FEMALE
Height 502
Weight 165
Eyes BROWN
Hair BLACK
Complexion MEDUIM
Race BLACK
BirthDate SEP 18, 1988
Last Contact AUG 20, 2015
Marks

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY